Pittsburgh Pirates
2015 Individual Statistics - Pittsburgh Pirates

Complete through Wednesday, May 20, 2015

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Tabata1.0001.00022022000200000
T.Sanchez.375.37538233000013000
J.Kang.313.45028807253650210617202
S.Marte.297.53139145214377100827942620
S.Rodriguez.292.4383248514211024112100
F.Cervelli.286.35231105830377009823011
N.Walker.267.390391461839571202141027201
J.Harrison.255.40736145203759100411422137
C.Stewart.238.286144211012200514002
A.McCutchen.238.39939143203457615231725210
G.Polanco.234.3263814121334610011113361123
P.Alvarez.220.43138123192753507171836005
G.Cole.200.2009201440000110000
C.Hart.194.306253627111016113003
J.Mercer.171.19833111619223008618002
V.Worley.167.250912123100004000
A.Burnett.133.133815022000107001
F.Liriano.071.071814011000006000
J.Locke.067.133815012100107000
A.Lambo.040.0802025112100028000
S.Lombardozzi.000.00064100000012000
A.Caminero------200000000000000
A.Bastardo------150000000000000
M.Melancon------190000000000000
R.Liz.000.000101000000000000
T.Watson------210000000000000
J.Hughes------220000000000000
R.Scahill------150000000000000
B.LaFromboise------10000000000000
C.Sadler.000.00011000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
B.LaFromboise0-00.001001001.001000010
R.Scahill1-21.02150070017.20154208170
A.Burnett3-11.3888000052.004298218430
T.Watson1-11.57210030123.00124425210
G.Cole5-22.4088000048.20431513213531
J.Hughes1-13.10220020020.10258704201
M.Melancon0-13.261900150919.10207725111
C.Sadler1-03.601100005.004221150
R.Liz1-33.86100040016.101977310170
F.Liriano1-44.1588000047.20322322621521
V.Worley2-34.1787000041.00492219214240
A.Caminero0-14.34200020018.201310917201
A.Bastardo0-15.23150060010.10156615112
J.Locke2-25.2888000046.00512827516362