Pittsburgh Pirates
2014 Individual Statistics - Pittsburgh Pirates

Complete through Tuesday, April 22, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
T.Sanchez.333.389618067100405002
A.McCutchen.288.5002180112340613121816301
N.Walker.262.500218412224220612410100
T.Snider.254.4071959615240038513000
R.Martin.254.37315599152210211812000
J.Harrison.250.5001316148101204110
S.Marte.247.33721891322303113832711
I.Davis.244.439164181018202978000
G.Cole.222.22249022000011001
J.Tabata.217.2612046410122004210000
G.Sanchez.212.545153347182035310000
J.Mercer.212.2312052511121002310002
T.Ishikawa.206.382153427131113311001
W.Rodriguez.200.20045011000002000
P.Alvarez.179.4362178131434206131119213
C.Stewart.167.16716011000001000
C.Barmes.167.167924344000215001
F.Liriano.100.100510011000001000
M.Melancon------100000000000000
J.Grilli------80000000000000
E.Volquez.000.00056000000002000
C.Morton.000.00047000000005000
J.Gomez------50000000000000
B.Morris------70000000000000
S.Pimentel.000.00041000000001000
T.Watson------100000000000000
J.Wilson------80000000000000
J.Hughes------10000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
J.Hughes1-00.001001001.002000000
M.Melancon0-11.80100010010.006220170
E.Volquez1-11.9354000028.00217615162
B.Morris2-02.007004009.007221171
S.Pimentel1-02.084003008.207220480
J.Wilson0-02.358004007.2010220560
T.Watson2-02.8910000009.1083311120
G.Cole2-13.6744000027.0026121148223
F.Liriano0-34.2255000032.00281615412323
C.Morton0-24.3244000025.0026141237171
J.Grilli0-14.508005048.007442470
J.Gomez0-16.1050030010.1015773690
W.Rodriguez0-27.6544000020.0026171776160