Pittsburgh Pirates
2014 Individual Statistics - Pittsburgh Pirates

Complete through Tuesday, September 16, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Gomez1.0001.000421011000000001
T.Watson.333.333713011000002000
J.Harrison.317.50513146772148236357135122721766
A.McCutchen.307.529134514801582723552375721021726
R.Martin.297.4371023504410415319010635673444
C.Stewart.289.314421219353830091222013
S.Marte.287.4531234466612820226612513212226105
J.Tabata.286.3397316814485752017726120
N.Walker.279.4691264697013122025220694379225
T.Sanchez.270.36525743202710213327005
J.Mercer.264.39713846955124186252115330803111
T.Snider.261.424128283347412011111353159111
A.Lambo.242.36415333812400107000
G.Polanco.241.342772664564919063230541342
G.Sanchez.236.3931122423057951816312152203
C.Barmes.232.27445951422264005818112
P.Alvarez.231.40512239846921611311856451138325
I.Davis.230.364133335407712215010466173049
G.Cole.211.289203838110012213002
B.Morel.162.2162037168200429000
M.Martinez.128.15426392561002413001
J.Locke.122.12219413550000226000
B.Cumpton.118.1181617122000117000
F.Liriano.079.07926380330000211003
V.Worley.067.10018301231000015001
C.Morton.050.05026401220001121001
E.Volquez.021.02130472110002323002
E.Frieri------140000000000000
M.Melancon------670000000000000
S.Pimentel.000.000195000000003000
C.d`Arnaud------40100000000000
J.Axford------100000000000000
B.LaFromboise------30000000000000
J.Wilson.000.000661000000001001
J.Decker.000.00055000000003000
J.Hughes.000.000592000000001001
C.Sadler------50000000000000
V.Mazzaro.000.00051000000000000
J.Holdzkom------60000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
J.Holdzkom0-00.006003016.0010001111
B.LaFromboise0-00.003000002.000000031
T.Watson10-11.52710010071.00571412515760
M.Melancon3-41.9167004302966.00471414210663
J.Axford0-02.0810004008.2072204101
J.Hughes6-52.085900160060.20492114419342
V.Worley7-43.181615101096.10994234922703
E.Volquez12-73.2730291000178.201597565176712415
J.Gomez2-23.284200190160.10692422622362
V.Mazzaro0-03.4850010010.108442570
F.Liriano5-103.5326260000145.10119635713671619
J.Locke7-53.6619190000120.1011455491435830
C.Morton6-123.7226260000157.1014376659571268
G.Cole9-53.9219190000117.00113535111381118
J.Wilson3-44.316600140056.10462927329573
B.Cumpton3-44.891610040070.00824138218462
S.Pimentel2-15.401900100031.20331919516372
C.Sadler0-17.715001009.1011880461
E.Frieri1-110.13140080010.2014121235100
T.Snider0-018.001001001.001220210